スケジュール

Schedule
2023/10
1 (日)OFF
2 (月)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:16時30分~18時
3 (火)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:OFF
4 (水)彦根:2限(10時50分~)
大津:OFF
5 (木)彦根:18時~20時
大津:14時40分~16時30分
6 (金)彦根:4限(14時50分~)
大津:3限(12時50分~)
7 (土)彦根:10時~
大津:10時~
8 (日)OFF
9 (月)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:16時30分~18時
10 (火)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:OFF
11 (水)彦根:2限(10時50分~)
大津:OFF
12 (木)彦根:18時~20時
大津:14時40分~16時30分
13 (金)彦根:4限(14時50分~)
大津:3限(12時50分~)
14 (土)合同練習@石山キャンパス
15 (日)OFF
16 (月)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:16時30分~18時
17 (火)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:OFF
18 (水)彦根:2限(10時50分~)
大津:OFF
19 (木)彦根:18時~20時
大津:14時40分~16時30分
20 (金)彦根:4限(14時50分~)
大津:3限(12時50分~)
21 (土)彦根:10時~
大津:10時~
22 (日)OFF
23 (月)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:17時50分~19時
24 (火)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:OFF
25 (水)彦根:2限(10時50分~)
大津:OFF
26 (木)彦根:18時~20時
大津:14時40分~16時30分
27 (金)彦根:4限(14時50分~)
大津:3限(12時50分~)
28 (土)OFF(入試のため)
29 (日)幹部交代式:14時~@彦根キャンパス
30 (月)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:17時50分~19時
31 (火)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:OFF
2023/11
1 (水)彦根:2限(10時50分~)
大津:OFF
2 (木)彦根:18時~20時
大津:14時40分~16時30分
3 (金)彦根:OFF
大津:16時30分~
4 (土)彦根:10時~
大津:10時~
5 (日)イシダ杯@近江八幡市運動公園
6 (月)彦根:OFF
大津:18時~
7 (火)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:OFF
8 (水)彦根:2限(10時50分~)
大津:OFF
9 (木)彦根:18時~20時
大津:14時40分~16時30分
10 (金)彦根:4限(14時50分~)
大津:3限(12時50分~)
11 (土)練習試合(神戸大学,大阪大学)@滋賀県立武道館(午前)
12 (日)秋季彦根市民大会@東中
13 (月)彦根:OFF
大津:18時~
14 (火)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:16時30分~
15 (水)彦根:2限(10時50分~)
大津:OFF
16 (木)彦根:18時~20時
大津:14時40分~16時30分
17 (金)彦根:4限(14時50分~)
大津:3限(12時50分~)
18 (土)前日稽古@草津総合体育館(剣道場)
19 (日)若木杯@おおきにアリーナ舞洲
20 (月)彦根:OFF
大津:OFF
21 (火)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:16時30分~
22 (水)彦根:2限(10時50分~)
大津:OFF
23 (木)彦根:10時~
大津:10時~
24 (金)彦根:4限(14時50分~)
大津:3限(12時50分~)
25 (土)京滋新人大会@京都市武道センター
26 (日)OFF
27 (月)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:18時~
28 (火)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:OFF
29 (水)彦根:2限(10時50分~)
大津:OFF
30 (木)彦根:18時~20時
大津:14時40分~16時30分
2023/12
1 (金)彦根:4限(14時50分~)
大津:3限(12時50分~)
2 (土)練習試合(名古屋大学)@名古屋大学
3 (日)OFF
4 (月)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:18時~
5 (火)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:OFF
6 (水)彦根:2限(10時50分~)
大津:OFF
7 (木)彦根:18時~20時
大津:14時40分~16時30分
8 (金)彦根:4限(14時50分~)
大津:3限(12時50分~)
名古屋懇親会
9 (土)彦根:13時~
大津:10時~
10 (日)OFF
11 (月)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:18時~
12 (火)彦根:5限(16時30分~)
大津:OFF
13 (水)彦根:2限(10時50分~)
大津:OFF
14 (木)彦根:18時~20時
大津:14時40分~16時30分
15 (金)彦根:OFF
大津:3限(12時50分~)
16 (土)全日本学生剣道オープン大会@いしかわ総合スポーツセンター
17 (日)全日本学生剣道オープン大会@いしかわ総合スポーツセンター
18 (月)稽古納め
19 (火)OFF
20 (水)OFF
21 (木)OFF
22 (金)OFF
23 (土)OFF
24 (日)OFF
25 (月)OFF
26 (火)OFF
27 (水)OFF
28 (木)OFF
29 (金)OFF
30 (土)OFF
31 (日)OFF
2024/1
1 (月)OFF
2 (火)OFF
3 (水)OFF
4 (木)彦根:18時~20時
大津:14時40分~16時30分
5 (金)彦根:4限(14時50分~)
大津:3限(12時50分~)
6 (土)彦根:10時~
大津:10時~
7 (日)OFF
8 (月)合同稽古(10時~)@彦根キャンパス
9 (火)OFF
10 (水)彦根:2限(10時50分~)
大津:OFF
11 (木)彦根:18時~20時
大津:14時40分~16時30分
12 (金)OFF(入試のため入校禁止)
13 (土)部旅行
14 (日)部旅行
15 (月)彦根:5限(17時50分~)
大津:18時~
16 (火)OFF
17 (水)彦根:2限(10時50分~)
大津:OFF
18 (木)彦根:18時~20時
大津:14時40分~16時30分
19 (金)彦根:4限(14時50分~)
大津:3限(12時50分~)
20 (土)合同稽古(10時~)@大津キャンパス
21 (日)OFF
22 (月)OFF(テスト1週間前)
23 (火)OFF
24 (水)OFF
25 (木)OFF
26 (金)OFF
27 (土)OFF
28 (日)都道府県対抗予選(終日)@滋賀県立武道館
29 (月)OFF(テスト開始)
30 (火)OFF
31 (水)OFF
2024/2
1 (木)OFF(テスト休み)
2 (金)OFF(テスト休み)
3 (土)OFF(テスト休み)石山懇親会
4 (日)OFF
5 (月)OFF(テスト休み)
6 (火)OFF(テスト休み)
7 (水)彦根:OFF(テスト休み)
大津:10:00~(稽古再開)
8 (木)彦根:OFF(テスト休み)
大津:10:00~
9 (金)彦根:OFF(テスト休み)
大津:10:00~
10 (土)彦根:10:00~(稽古再開)
大津:10:00~
11 (日)彦根:10:00~

大津:OFF
12 (月)彦根:10:00~
大津:10:00~
13 (火)彦根:10:00~
大津:10:00~
14 (水)OFF
15 (木)彦根:10:00~
大津:10:00~
16 (金)彦根:10:00~
大津:10:00~
17 (土)合同稽古@彦根:9:00~
18 (日)昇段審査@滋賀県立武道館
19 (月)彦根:10:00~
大津:10:00~
20 (火)彦根:10:00~
大津:10:00~
21 (水)彦根:10:00~
大津:10:00~
22 (木)OFF(入試のため)
23 (金)OFF(入試のため)
24 (土)OFF(入試のため)
25 (日)OFF(入試のため)
26 (月)OFF(入試のため)
27 (火)強化練習@大津キャンパス:10:00~16:00
28 (水)強化練習@大津キャンパス:10:00~16:00
29 (木)強化練習@大津キャンパス:10:00~16:00
2024/3
1 (金)強化練習@彦根:10:00~16:00
2 (土)強化練習@彦根:10:00~16:00
3 (日)OFF
4 (月)
5 (火)
6 (水)京大練成会
7 (木)京大練成会
8 (金)
9 (土)
10 (日)追い出し稽古@大津
11 (月)
12 (火)
13 (水)
14 (木)
15 (金)
16 (土)
17 (日)
18 (月)
19 (火)
20 (水)
21 (木)
22 (金)
23 (土)
24 (日)
25 (月)
26 (火)
27 (水)
28 (木)
29 (金)
30 (土)
31 (日)